Headlines News :
Home » , , » Bianca Gonzalez Bold and Beautiful PBB host

Bianca Gonzalez Bold and Beautiful PBB host


Date of Birth : 11 March 1983, Manila, Philippines
Birth Name : Bianca Monica M. Gonzalez
Height : 5' 4½" (1.64 m)
Parents: Chito and Ofel

She is the sister of TV host JC Gonzalez who works in the United States.
Bianca Monica Malasmas Gonzalez graduated from high school at the De La Salle Santiago Zobel School and graduated with a degree of AB Communication Arts with a minor in Philosophy at the Ateneo de Manila University.

Her first job in ABS-CBN was with production, where she was a brainstormer for the Creative Development Group.

TV Shows
Game Channel Extreme (ABC)
Review Night (Cinema One)
Breakfast (Studio 23)
Y-Speak (ABS-CBN and Studio 23)
Wazzap Wazzap (Studio 23)
MTV U-Break (MTV Philippines)
Pinoy Big Brother Celebrity Edition Season 1 (ABS-CBN) - housemate
BLOG: Barkada-Log (Studio 23)
Magandang Umaga, Pilipinas (ABS-CBN)
Pinoy Big Brother Big Uplate (ABS-CBN)
Star Dance (ABS-CBN)
Pinoy Dream Academy Uplate (ABS-CBN)
Cinema News (Cinema One)
Pinoy Big Brother Teen Edition Season 2 (ABS-CBN)
Entertainment Live (ABS-CBN)
TFC Connect (TFC Network/ABS-CBN International)
I Am Ninoy (TV5)
Pinoy Big Brother Season 3 Double Up (ABS-CBN) - Co-host
Melason In Love (ABS-CBN) - Host
Pinoy Big Brother Teen Edition Season 3 Clash Of 2010 (ABS-CBN) - Co-host
E-LIVE (Entertainment Live) - Co-Host
SNN: Showbiz News Ngayon- Host
World Date with Kim Bum- Herself
CGE Star (Sky Cable Digital Channel 72) - Host
Umagang Kay Ganda (ABS-CBN) - Host
Pinoy Big Brother Unlimited (ABS-CBN) - Host


Share this article :

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Free Top Star Magazines | Our Daily Bread | Favorite Anime Manga
Copyright © 2011. Television Series - All Rights Reserved
Note Magazine Online Published by Quick Healthy Recipes
Proudly powered by Movie Collection